Splash B Najaar 2017 United 4 Workum
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 NED 2277 Daan Vloet 14 1 3 4 2 2 1 1 -23
2 NED 2644 Friso Croon Boucher 17 -11 4 2 3 1 2 2 3
3 NED 2702 Carlo Gevers 39 -16 7 1 10 9 4 7 1
4 NED 2502 Joep Wolters 46 2 17 -32 5 3 3 3 13
5 NED 2706 Sam Pais 78 (ufd) 19 16 4 7 15 5 12
6 NED 2013 Thijn Cannemeijer 78 8 15 19 -24 10 8 11 7
7 NED 2675 Roel van Leeuwen 82 -38 1 3 7 16 23 14 18
8 NED 2492 Marijn Goedel 83 -20 18 7 17 6 10 9 16
9 NED 2707 Niek Kuin 90 6 23 22 1 14 7 -28 17
10 NED 1449 Maryn Wilkes 91 19 8 14 12 -20 13 19 6
11 NED 2412 Joukje Rijpma 92 13 16 17 6 -19 19 10 11
12 NED 1630 Jesse de Heus 94 7 14 -41 25 8 5 12 8
13 NED 2691 Luco Vrijenhoek 97 5 22 10 -30 24 9 13 14
14 NED 2667 Julia Schram 100 15 -35 15 19 12 12 8 19
15 NED 2155 Thom Janssen 105 10 39 -42 37 5 6 4 4
16 NED 2209 Rogier van den Bosch 110 17 (ufd) 18 14 13 20 23 5
17 NED 2680 Roelie Gruben 116 12 24 -34 16 17 11 16 20
18 NED 1959 Laura Dotinga 124 21 12 8 11 25 -30 20 27
19 NED 1659 Daphne Somers 128 22 2 6 9 29 33 27 (dns)
20 NED 801 Govert Nieuwenhuys 132 36 -41 25 34 4 18 6 9
21 NED 2632 Joep Wolfs 132 18 20 -23 23 11 17 21 22
22 NED 2699 CornŽ Janssen 135 24 10 -31 21 23 16 26 15
23 NED 1641 Lucas Vinckemšller 138 3 13 (dns) dns 18 27 15 10
24 NED 1084 Nienke te Braak 150 14 44 37 -45 15 21 17 2
25 NED 2519 Lex Ebbinge 154 27 5 5 8 33 24 (dns) dns
26 NED 2449 Rozemarijn Panjer 158 25 25 12 27 22 25 22 (dns)
27 NED 2085 Sebo Jan van der Wal 161 28 -30 26 20 30 14 18 25
28 NED 2216 Irit Pais 178 -32 26 20 28 32 26 25 21
29 NED 2494 Benthe Weeda 179 34 33 11 18 28 (dns) 29 26
30 NED 2657 Karlijn Laarakker 182 23 9 30 -38 31 29 31 29
31 NED 2633 Joep Harsveldt 199 (ufd) 28 33 41 27 22 24 24
32 NED 2381 Oline Delhez 208 4 34 13 32 21 (dns) dns dns
33 NED 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet 210 9 21 9 15 (dns) dns dns dns
34 NED 2697 Ruby Elena van den Broeke 238 31 11 28 29 35 (dns) dns dns
35 NED 2674 Laura Tabaksblat 240 40 38 39 -44 34 31 30 28
36 NED 1818 Sven Scharleman 241 30 6 27 35 39 (dns) dns dns
37 NED 1790 Luna van Gemerden 254 33 37 35 39 26 32 (dns) dns
38 NED 2500 An Ming Hauptmeijer 255 26 27 24 22 (dnf) dns dns dns
39 NED 2323 Luca Houbolt 256 42 29 40 13 (dnf) 28 dns dns
40 NED 2485 Lotte van Geloven 267 41 32 21 31 38 (dns) dns dns
41 NED 2512 Hugo Kelderman 267 (ufd) 31 38 40 40 34 32 dns
42 NED 2478 Twan Weeda 291 37 36 44 33 37 (dns) dns dns
43 NED 2185 Maartje Geuzebroek 292 29 (ufd) 29 26 dns dns dns dns
44 GER 2059 Mats Hinnen 310 35 40 43 36 (dns) dns dns dns
45 NED 1343 Floris Niemendal 313 43 42 45 43 36 (dns) dns dns
46 NED 1463 Brennan Wilkes 329 (dns) 43 36 42 dns dns dns dns
47 NED 1565 Jan van der Maale 351 39 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 1342 Thijs van Iersel 364 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 2351 Harm Bijleveld 364 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 NED 507 Beau van der Sman 364 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns
48 GER 450 Niklas Rikhoff 364 (ufd) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns