Uitslag Splash A1

No Zeilno Naam Punten 19 20
1 2476 Lotte de Weerdt 8,0 1 7
2 2587 Maaike Sinke 8,0 5 3
3 2621 Fenna van der Zijden 11,0 2 9
4 2513 Guyonne Schuch 11,0 3 8
5 2644 Lucas Peeters 14,0 13 1
6 1790 Julia Aartsen 15,0 4 4
7 2378 Ilse Zittema 21,0 6 15
8 2359 Rein van der Drift 21,0 9 12
9 2496 Els van der Valk 22,0 16 6
10 2632 Cas Meeus 22,0 8 14
11 2462 Laurens van Helten 23,0 12 11
12 2407 Steyn van Driessel 24,0 22 2
13 2267 Bastian Lamers 24,0 19 5
14 2498 Sam Peeks 24,0 7 17
15 2639 Guus Raijmakers 30,0 20 10
16 2338 Mick Hagoort 30,0 11 19
17 2617 Daan Drontmann 31,0 10 21
18 2347 Reinier de Leeuw 31,0 18 13
19 2586 Jelle de Haas 33,0 17 16
20 2517 Sebastian van Someren 34,0 14 20
21 2505 Fric Tanis 37,0 15 22
22 2525 Arnoud Huberts 39,0 21 18
23 2346 Luc Maas 58,0 dns dns
23 2596 Nynke Moorman 58,0 dns dns
23 1984 Jolien Gesink 58,0 dns dns
23 1998 Derk Nijdam 58,0 dns dns
23 2594 Eva Snoek 58,0 dns dns
23 2461 Diederik Schiet 58,0 dns dns

Punten straffen zijn als volgt:

1790 Julia Aartsen race 20 4, 4 –> 11 punten, arb

Uitslag Splash A2

No Zeilno Naam Punten 19 20
1 676 Eva Asbeek Brusse 6,0 5 1
2 1982 Floortje Hoogstede 6,0 4 2
3 2502 Floortje Chevalier 8,0 1 7
4 2248 Elise Volk 9,0 3 6
5 2403 Heleen van Leur 11,0 2 9
6 1478 Féline Clement 11,0 8 3
7 2511 Philip Kirch 14,0 10 4
8 1018 Aaron van Dok 16,0 11 5
9 2450 Lise Hafkamp 17,0 7 10
10 2447 Marleen van Horssen 18,0 6 12
11 1665 Jop Hoogstede 20,0 12 8
12 2593 Ilse Calis 20,0 9 11
13 2483 Hilde de Haas 27,0 14 13
14 2200 Anne Chevalier 27,0 13 14
15 2636 Sophie van Schaik 31,0 15 16
16 2650 Tjerk Thalen 40,0 ocs 15
17 2377 Bart de Klaver 50,0 dns dns
17 2262 Tiemen de Jong 50,0 dns dns
17 2598 Beer Ardon 50,0 dns dns
17 1262 Henrieke Scheweer 50,0 dns dns
17 2648 Julius Heuzeveldt 50,0 dns dns
17 2662 Mirthe Schenkel 50,0 dns dns
17 2519 Demi van der Meer 50,0 dns dns
17 2599 Constant van Dishoeck 50,0 dns dns

Uitslag splash B

No Zeilno Naam Punten 19 20
1 2412 Cassandra van Harrewijn 5,0 4 1
2 2411 Erik Voets 6,0 1 5
3 2521 Edward Heijmeijer 9,0 3 6
4 2474 Edzard Boonen 11,0 2 9
5 2655 Floris Bos 12,0 10 2
6 2470 Willem Gesink 14,0 11 3
7 14 Jesper Overbeeke 14,0 6 8
8 1204 Paulien Thalen 14,0 7 7
9 2109 Maartje Wilkens 20,0 16 4
10 2344 Joost van Haarst 21,0 5 16
11 2236 Gijs Wartena 21,0 8 13
12 2516 Tommy van Thiel 27,0 12 15
13 2405 Dominique Ebbinge 29,0 18 11
14 2603 Caroline Leopold 31,0 14 17
15 2452 Yke Haarsma 34,0 20 14
16 2211 Idsert Kuperus 37,0 9 28
17 2409 Emma Schram 38,0 28 10
18 2068 Stijn Wulfraat 38,0 26 12
19 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse 38,0 19 19
20 1104 Thomas le Clercq 39,0 17 22
21 2249 Lukas van den Heuvel 42,0 13 29
22 2356 Maaike Snel 42,0 15 27
23 1556 Thijmen Santen 44,0 24 20
24 1477 Robert Faber 46,0 25 21
25 2379 Harm Broekema 48,0 23 25
26 2010 Martijn Post Uiterweer 51,0 27 24
27 2291 Pim Praat 53,0 21 32
28 2384 Hanno Vietor 55,0 22 33
29 2512 Pino van de Ven 60,0 29 31
30 2509 Niels van Bazel 60,0 30 30
31 1251 Benthe Schenkel 66,0 31 35
32 40 Otto Pots 67,0 33 34
33 2240 Thijs Boon 68,0 32 36
34 2194 Julia Waterlander 70,0 bfd 18
35 2199 Joris Veen 75,0 bfd 23
36 2457 Thymen Borghuis 78,0 bfd 26
37 2479 Rosa Wartena 104,0 dns dns
37 1612 Lucas Sinke 104,0 dns dns
37 2601 Niek Wessel 104,0 dns dns
37 759 Ties Schotel 104,0 dns dns
37 1304 Paula Luna Mastwijk 104,0 dns dns
37 1706 Gijs Hendrickx 104,0 dns dns
37 1981 Sigrid Kingma 104,0 dns dns
37 2191 Sietse van der Meer 104,0 dns dns
37 2296 Wietske Heddema 104,0 dns dns
37 2345 Lisa Nieuwenhuys 104,0 dns dns
37 2646 Bobby van Thiel 104,0 dns dns
37 1642 Tijs Meekel 104,0 dns dns
37 2111 Fleur Schneiders 104,0 dns dns
37 966 Roos Messchendorp 104,0 dns dns
37 1158 Jeffrey de Jong 104,0 dns dns