Uitslag Splash A1

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 2338 Mick Hagoort 24,0 1 1 7 2 7 4 2 (19)
2 2476 Lotte de Weerdt 28,0 4 2 2 1 8 7 (9) 4
3 1821 Fenna van der Zijden 29,0 2 5 9 (14) 9 1 1 2
4 2498 Sam Peeks 52,0 10 15 1 5 1 (20) 12 8
5 2359 Rein van der Drift 56,0 15 (20) 6 3 4 16 11 1
6 1790 Julia Aartsen 56,0 5 (17) 12 7 14 2 7 9
7 2513 Guyonne Schuch 61,0 8 8 (22) 10 2 8 13 12
8 1984 Jolien Gesink 63,0 13 3 (17) 13 11 9 4 10
9 2617 Daan Drontmann 64,0 17 6 4 8 10 11 8 (21)
10 2378 Ilse Zittema 65,0 14 9 10 (dsq) 5 6 3 18
11 2644 Lucas Peeters 65,0 9 (18) 13 9 16 5 6 7
12 2587 Maaike Sinke 68,0 3 16 8 (18) 15 13 10 3
13 2346 Luc Maas 72,0 7 13 16 4 12 (ocs) 5 15
14 2586 Jelle de Haas 73,0 19 4 20 6 (21) 3 15 6
15 2596 Nynke Moorman 74,0 11 7 3 (16) 13 15 14 11
16 2496 Els van der Valk 75,0 6 14 11 (17) 3 10 17 14
17 2347 Reinier de Leeuw 92,0 16 10 15 11 6 17 (19) 17
18 2462 Laurens van Helten 102,0 20 11 5 15 (22) 19 16 16
19 2505 Fric Tanis 109,0 12 19 18 (20) 17 12 18 13
20 2517 Sebastian van Someren 117,0 18 12 14 19 20 14 (21) 20
21 2407 Steyn van Driessel 123,0 (21) 21 19 21 19 18 20 5
22 2525 Arnoud Huberts 141,0 22 (ocs) 21 12 18 ocs 22 ocs

Uitslag Splash A2

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 2502 Floortje Chevalier 19,0 (5) 1 5 1 4 3 3 2
2 2377 Bart de Klaver 20,0 2 2 2 3 2 7 2 (9)
3 2403 Heleen van Leur 26,0 1 8 4 2 6 1 4 (13)
4 2248 Elise Volk 29,0 (7) 4 1 6 1 4 6 7
5 676 Eva Asbeek Brusse 31,0 3 (9) 3 4 8 6 1 6
6 2450 Lise Hafkamp 41,0 6 10 (13) 7 3 9 5 1
7 1982 Floortje Hoogstede 48,0 4 5 11 5 5 (12) 8 10
8 2593 Ilse Calis 61,0 12 (14) 9 14 9 5 7 5
9 2447 Marleen van Horssen 64,0 (13) 11 6 10 12 11 11 3
10 1478 Féline Clement 68,0 11 (13) 12 13 7 8 9 8
11 2483 Hilde de Haas 73,0 10 7 7 8 14 15 12 (ocs)
12 2662 Mirthe Schenkel 74,0 8 (15) 8 11 11 10 15 11
13 2511 Philip Kirch 77,0 14 3 14 12 10 14 10 (17)
14 2200 Anne Chevalier 80,0 15 16 10 9 13 (17) 13 4
15 1018 Aaron van Dok 82,0 9 12 15 16 (17) 2 16 12
16 1665 Jop Hoogstede 102,0 17 6 18 (ocs) 15 18 14 14
17 2598 Beer Ardon 113,0 (18) 17 17 15 16 16 17 15
18 2650 Tjerk Thalen 114,0 16 (18) 16 17 18 13 18 16

Uitslag Splash B

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 14 Jesper Overbeeke 27,0 5 8 (13) 2 1 1 1 9
2 2412 Cassandra van Harrewijn 30,0 3 (9) 4 4 5 4 8 2
3 2521 Edward Heijmeijer 40,0 11 10 (17) 3 4 2 3 7
4 1204 Paulien Thalen 42,0 4 7 8 1 11 (14) 6 5
5 2109 Maartje Wilkens 44,0 2 2 7 (14) 8 5 10 10
6 2603 Caroline Leopold 55,0 10 5 1 (20) 2 12 9 16
7 2474 Edzard Boonen 55,0 (15) 14 2 8 6 6 15 4
8 2655 Floris Bos 55,0 6 12 (ocs) 5 3 11 5 13
9 2344 Joost van Haarst 62,0 17 3 5 7 (25) 20 7 3
10 2470 Willem Gesink 64,0 9 1 (ocs) 12 13 10 11 8
11 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse 71,0 (20) 19 16 16 9 3 2 6
12 2646 Bobby van Thiel 74,0 14 11 6 (22) 7 21 14 1
13 2479 Rosa Wartena 76,0 8 13 3 15 (22) 7 19 11
14 2211 Idsert Kuperus 84,0 1 (21) 11 17 10 8 20 17
15 2236 Gijs Wartena 87,0 12 (24) 10 9 15 9 13 19
16 2199 Joris Veen 94,0 13 17 (ocs) 6 12 16 16 14
17 2249 Lukas van den Heuvel 97,0 18 6 (ocs) 26 18 13 4 12
18 1104 Thomas le Clercq 97,0 19 4 12 13 14 (22) 17 18
19 2405 Dominique Ebbinge 97,0 7 16 9 11 19 15 (25) 20
20 2379 Harm Broekema 135,0 16 23 14 (24) 17 19 23 23
21 2384 Hanno Vietor 141,0 (26) 26 15 18 21 18 18 25
22 2409 Emma Schram 147,0 (28) 20 18 10 26 23 28 22
23 2457 Thymen Borghuis 148,0 24 18 22 19 16 25 24 (26)
24 1642 Tijs Meekel 155,0 21 22 20 21 24 (26) 26 21
25 1477 Robert Faber 159,0 25 (28) 19 25 20 24 22 24
26 2516 Tommy van Thiel 163,0 (dns) dns dns dns 23 17 12 15
27 2509 Niels van Bazel 175,0 (27) 27 23 23 27 27 21 27
28 1612 Lucas Sinke 187,0 23 15 21 (dns) dns dns dns dns
29 2194 Julia Waterlander 207,0 22 25 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
30 2010 Martijn Post Uiterweer 207,0 (dns) dns dns dns 28 28 27 28
31 2601 Niek Wessel 224,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns dns