Uitslag Splash A1

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2267 Bastian Lamers, 1112 NG Hilversum 21,0 2 5 5 3 5 1 (13)
2 2617 Daan Drontmann, 1412 GH Naarden 31,0 9 6 1 5 (ocs) 9 1
3 2513 Guyonne Schuch, 9351 JV Leek 32,0 3 10 (12) 2 3 4 10
4 2644 Lucas Peeters, 5037VA Tilburg 32,0 (16) 2 4 4 7 3 12
5 2596 Nynke Moorman, 1231 BP Loosdrecht 36,0 6 7 (10) 1 10 5 7
6 2517 Sebastian van Someren, 2611XG Delft 37,0 (21) 4 7 6 6 10 4
7 2587 Maaike Sinke, 3271 BR Mijnsheerenland 45,0 (18) 11 6 9 11 2 6
8 2462 Laurens van Helten, 3271TN Mijnsheerenland 48,0 19 8 2 12 4 (ocs) 3
9 2347 Reinier de Leeuw, 5709RA Helmond 55,0 1 (16) 11 15 8 12 8
10 2407 Steyn van Driessel, 1231NV Loosdrecht 57,0 14 1 14 11 1 (ocs) 16
11 2359 Rein van der Drift, 3271 TE Mijnsheerenland 59,0 17 3 3 7 (dns) 18 11
12 2496 Els van der Valk, 3273LC Westmaas 63,0 11 17 17 (20) 9 7 2
13 2505 Fric Tanis, 1223 HM Hilversum 64,0 5 12 19 10 2 16 (24)
14 2346 Luc Maas, 5709SH Helmond 64,0 4 14 (23) 14 12 6 14
15 1790 Julia Aartsen, 3572PN Utrecht 77,0 13 13 8 17 13 13 (21)
16 2378 Ilse Zittema, 9001NX Grou 80,0 10 21 15 (22) 14 11 9
17 1998 Derk Nijdam, 2271HK Voorburg 86,0 15 15 (21) 16 15 20 5
18 2498 Sam Peeks, 3297AK Puttershoek 92,0 20 18 9 13 (ocs) 14 18
19 2525 Arnoud Huberts, 3633CB Vreeland 97,0 22 9 13 8 (ocs) ocs 20
20 1821 Fenna van der Zijden, 8256PB Biddinghuizen 98,0 8 (23) 18 23 18 8 23
21 1984 Jolien Gesink, 1261HG Blaricum 104,0 12 22 22 18 (dns) 15 15
22 2476 Lotte de Weerdt, 3056PH Rotterdam 107,0 7 19 (24) 24 19 21 17
23 2594 Eva Snoek, 3643 AE Mijdrecht 113,0 (23) 20 16 19 17 19 22
24 2338 Mick Hagoort, 3766AM Soest 117,0 (24) 24 20 21 16 17 19

Uitslag Splash A2

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2519 Demi van der Meer 16,0 5 2 1 (11) 3 1 4
2 2377 Bart de Klaver, 3721 CK Bilthoven, 0.2.3.9.2. 23,0 3 7 2 1 8 2 (14)
3 676 Eva Asbeek Brusse, 2661 PE Bergschenhoek, 0.2.5.9.8. 30,0 1 (19) 3 5 15 3 3
4 2511 Philip Kirch, 3621TB Breukelen, 0.2.5.8.2. 41,0 14 1 (18) 4 2 8 12
5 2450 Lise Hafkamp 41,0 7 (13) 4 8 10 10 2
6 1478 Féline Clement, 2925 BZ Krimpen Aan Den Ijssel, 0.2.6.4.7. 43,0 4 10 (19) 6 7 9 7
7 2502 Floortje Chevalier, 3731HL De Bilt, 0.2.2.8.4. 46,0 2 12 9 10 (dns) 4 9
8 1982 Floortje Hoogstede, 3262HL Oud Beijerland, 0.2.4.6.6. 49,0 9 3 6 7 16 (dnf) 8
9 1665 Jop Hoogstede, 3262HL Oud Beijerland, 0.2.6.4.8. 50,0 11 5 11 2 5 (18) 16
10 2593 Ilse Calis, 3911 PE Rhenen, 0.1.9.3.0. 55,0 6 (14) 5 12 13 13 6
11 2648 Julius Heuzeveldt 56,0 (18) 6 8 3 6 15 18
12 2598 Beer Ardon, 4907HL Oosterhout, 0.2.1.2.3. 57,0 (20) 4 10 9 4 11 19
13 2403 Heleen van Leur, 3813CZ 3813cz, 0.2.8.7.9. 68,0 12 11 7 (17) 14 7 17
14 1018 Aaron van Dok, 4907KS Oosterhout, 0.1.6.2.8. 69,0 13 17 12 20 (dns) 6 1
15 2650 Tjerk Thalen 69,0 (21) 8 17 13 1 19 11
16 2636 Sophie van Schaik, 4105WN Culmborg, 0.2.4.0.4. 72,0 10 15 15 14 (dns) 5 13
17 1262 Henrieke Scheweer, 9351 XE Leek, 0.2.6.0.7. 73,0 (16) 16 13 16 11 12 5
18 2262 Tiemen de Jong, 4906HA Oosterhout, 0.1.6.2.1. 80,0 15 9 14 15 12 (17) 15
19 2200 Anne Chevalier, 3731HL De Bilt, 0.2.6.8.4. 90,0 17 (20) 20 18 9 16 10
20 2248 Elise Volk 109,0 8 (ocs) 16 19 dns dns dns
21 2662 Mirthe Schenkel 117,0 19 18 (dns) dns dns 14 dns

Uitslag Splash B

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2655 Floris Bos 9,0 (13) 1 1 1 1 3 2
2 2199 Joris Veen, 2105XH Heemstede 19,0 (11) 5 4 3 4 2 1
3 2516 Tommy van Thiel 29,0 14 6 3 2 (dns) 1 3
4 2474 Edzard Boonen 32,0 1 10 5 9 3 (ocs) 4
5 2412 Cassandra van Harrewijn, 8621CZ Heeg 36,0 9 4 2 12 (dns) 4 5
6 1204 Paulien Thalen 38,0 2 7 9 (11) 6 6 8
7 2512 Pino van de Ven 39,0 (17) 2 7 4 10 9 7
8 759 Ties Schotel 50,0 15 11 11 5 2 (dnf) 6
9 2109 Maartje Wilkens 53,0 8 15 6 (17) 7 8 9
10 2479 Rosa Wartena 68,0 3 8 8 8 (dns) ocs 11
11 2344 Joost van Haarst, 1271 ST Huizen 72,0 10 14 17 14 (dnf) 7 10
12 2646 Bobby van Thiel 76,0 5 12 14 7 8 (dns) dns
13 1477 Robert Faber, 8255 JW Swifterbant 82,0 (21) 18 13 10 5 18 18
14 2509 Niels van Bazel 84,0 (23) 9 16 16 9 19 15
15 2603 Caroline Leopold, 3723BL Bilthoven 84,0 19 13 10 13 (dns) 17 12
16 2470 Willem Gesink, 1271HG Blaricum 86,0 12 3 (ocs) 6 dns 5 dns
17 2211 Idsert Kuperus 87,0 7 19 18 (22) 12 12 19
18 2249 Lukas van den Heuvel, 4921 CZ Made 94,0 16 (23) 22 15 11 16 14
19 1104 Thomas Le Clerq, 3315JB Dordrecht 109,0 20 21 12 (dnf) dns 10 16
20 2296 Wietske Heddema 109,0 25 17 20 20 (dns) 14 13
21 2379 Harm Broekema 112,0 4 24 21 19 (dns) 22 22
22 2409 Emma Schram, 1274TC Huizen 114,0 24 20 19 23 (dns) 11 17
23 2452 Yke Haarsma 115,0 18 16 15 21 (dns) 15 dns
24 1304 Paula Luna Mastwijk 130,0 27 22 23 18 (dnf) 20 20
25 1706 Gijs Hendrickx 143,0 26 25 24 24 (dns) 21 23
26 1981 Sigrid Kingma 146,0 22 (dns) dnf dnf dns 13 21
27 2345 Lisa Nieuwenhuys 156,0 6 (dns) dnf dnf dns dns dns
28 1612 Lucas Sinke, 3271 BR Mijnsheerenland 180,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
28 2191 Sietse van der Meer 180,0 (dns) dns dnf dnf dns dns dns

Uitslag red/flash

Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2447 Marc van Horssen 6,0 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 2647 Jelmer Zittema 19,0 (5) 2 4 3 2 3 5
3 34 Nynke Berber Rooks 25,0 3 7 7 (8) 4 2 2
4 2112 Niels Havik 29,0 (8) 5 5 4 3 6 6
5 2 Ewoud Faber 34,0 6 3 2 5 (dns) ocs 7
6 2113 Robert Havik 37,0 (10) 6 8 7 5 7 4
7 1 Elbert Wessemius 40,0 9 (ocs) 3 2 dns 4 dnf
8 10 Bent Nielsen 45,0 4 (ocs) dns dns dns 5 3
9 115 Willemijn Engberts 45,0 7 4 6 6 (dnf) dns dns
10 2663 Mirte Volk, 6731 SW Otterlo 54,0 2 8 (dns) dns dns dns dns